Wir sind für Sie da

Die Geschäftsleitung

Gunter Braun

Geschäftsführer

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-0
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-31
E-Mail: gunter.braun@ahzweig.de

Katharina Braun

Geschäftsführerin

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-0
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-31
E-Mail: katharina.braun@ahzweig.de

Der kaufmännische Bereich

Lars Gabele

Assistent der Geschäftsleitung

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-42
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: lars.gabele@ahzweig.de

Jasmin Gritza

Bürokauffrau

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-16
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-31
E-Mail: jasmin.gritza@ahzweig.de

Bernd Mayer

Buchhaltung

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-11
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-34
E-Mail: bernd.mayer@ahzweig.de

Stefanie Miller

Garantiesachbearbeiterin

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-21
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-31
E-Mail: stefanie.miller@ahzweig.de

Das Lager

Andreas Lönnig

Ersatzteile-Lager

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-51
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: andreas.loennig@ahzweig.de

Felix Koch

Ersatzteile-Lager

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-52
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: felix.koch@ahzweig.de

Ewald Müller

Ersatzteile-Lager

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-50
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: ewald.mueller@ahzweig.de

Jörg Müller

Einkaufs-/Lagerleitung

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-53
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-36
E-Mail: joerg.mueller@ahzweig.de

Der Annahmebereich

Hans Plümer

Kfz.-Meister, Prüfhalle

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-60
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: hans.pluemer@ahzweig.de

Damian Schejok

Kfz.-Meister, Annahme

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-40
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: damian.schejok@ahzweig.de

Uwe Schnabel

Werkstattleitung

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-44
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: uwe.schnabel@ahzweig.de

Roland Siegle

Kfz.-Meister, Annahme

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-43
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: roland.siegle@ahzweig.de

Andrea Zerbes

Annahme, Kundenbetreuung

 

Fon 0711 – 83 99 13-0
Fax 0711 – 83 99 13-55
E-Mail: andrea.zerbes@ahzweig.de

Der Werkstattbereich

Naser Aslani

Bernd Blum

Ivan Culjak

Enrico Kahrels

Viktor Komnik

Mirko Kvesic

Dragan Matijevic

Mateo Matijevic

Florian Reichert

Daniel Schmidt

Tomislav Staba

Jan Horst

Auszubildender

Cedric Lulay

Auszubildender

Finn Pflieger

Praktikant

Patrick Torousian

Auszubildender

Janis Wörner

Auszubildender